Hjs666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
8
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
9
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Aanrijding in Moscou
2008 — a.k.a. Moscow, Belgium, in 0 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Beasts of No Nation
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
Better Call Saul
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Broken City
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Brooklyn's Finest
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160