Hjs666365's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
John Wick: Chapter 2
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 4
2019, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30