Holiday's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Stoning of Soraya M.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80