Honey...'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Death and the Maiden
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A köszívü ember fiai
1965 — a.k.a. Men and Banners, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
El método
2005 — a.k.a. The Method, in 1 top list Check -
8
A nagy füzet
2013 — a.k.a. The Notebook, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sunshine
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Secret Life of Words
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
14
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Abigél
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
16
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Az aranyember
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
25
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68