Hooting's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check