Horrex64's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
28
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
34
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
40
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
41
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
44
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
45
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
52
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
55
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66