Hugomoutray's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
36
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
21
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
27
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
41
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
26
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Cape Fear
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
38
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42