Hummingsue12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29