HunterPitkin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
12
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Trip
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28