Iamdragonslayer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
41
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
57
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
62
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
77
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
78
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
84
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
87
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
114
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
119
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
150
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
153
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
157
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
166
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
176
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
201
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
240
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
245
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check