IAmEichenberg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
15
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37