Iconic_Movie_Character's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Mystery Team
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check