Idril_Earfalas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Wolf Creek 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Jesus of Nazareth
1977, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
25
G.I. Jane
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49