Igor_Brynner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Better Call Saul
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jodorowsky's Dune
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Gravity Falls
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Nathan for You
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
19
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Citizenfour
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
23
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Salesman
1969, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152