Ilgaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37