Illuminous's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
48
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
52
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
51
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
95
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
54
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
5
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95