Inapallis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check