Ingobelija's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140