Inspired_daisy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check