Interstice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Sullivan's Travels
1941, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
1
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
6
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Billy Liar
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
20
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Stripes
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Yoyo
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Le soupirant
1962 — a.k.a. The Suitor, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Eburi manshi no yûga-na seikatsu
1963 — a.k.a. The Elegant Life of Mr. Everyman, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Dracula: Pages from a Virgin's Diary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Spaced
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Scarlet Woman: An Ecclesiastical Melodrama
1925, in 0 top lists Check