Inuxinu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Cop Land
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
6
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
7
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Shito shinsei
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Vicious Kind
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
19
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Amy
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35