Iofagoimago's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
26
Der amerikanische Freund
1977 — a.k.a. The American Friend, in 8 top lists Check -
80
P'tit Quinquin
2014 — a.k.a. Li'l Quinquin, in 3 top lists Check -
91
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
105
L'humanité
1999 — a.k.a. Humanité, in 4 top lists Check -
114
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
117
Bai ri yan huo
2014 — a.k.a. Black Coal, Thin Ice, in 1 top list Check -
132
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
135
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
137
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
141
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
154
Historias extraordinarias
2008 — a.k.a. Extraordinary Stories, in 6 top lists Check -
169
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
170
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
173
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
190
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
214
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
230
Boku dake ga inai machi
2016 — a.k.a. Erased, in 0 top lists Check