Iremcimcanim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
54
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
55
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
56
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
26
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
52
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
98
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
53
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
42
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
51
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
47
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
46
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
40
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
73
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
86
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
95
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
45
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
50
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
41
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
69
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
39
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
32
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99