Irishg3nt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28