Irishshogun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check