IZador's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60