JackWBurns88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Penalty
1920, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kôkaku kidôtai: Stand Alone Complex
2002 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex, in 0 top lists Check -
14
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
16
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
1932, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Deadwood
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
49
The Roaring Twenties
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
51
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
57
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
59
Kôkaku kidôtai 2.0
2008 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2.0, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
78
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
80
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
93
Justified
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
97
Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Law & Order
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
114
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
115
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
121
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 509