Jacob93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Experiment
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Chopper
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Friday
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 185