Jadvoorhees's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Lonesome Dove
1989, in 1 top list Check -
21
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34