Jairaj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168