Jake_the_snake94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check