Jamiku's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Un coeur en hiver
1992 — a.k.a. A Heart in Winter, in 1 top list Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Lantana
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Darbareye Elly
2009 — a.k.a. About Elly, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
22
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Beautiful Girls
1996, in 1 top list Check -
24
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43