Jamsandwich's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Ruang rak noi nid mahasan
2003 — a.k.a. Last Life in the Universe, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Gentleman's Agreement
1947, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pecker
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cecil B. DeMented
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Yeogo goedam II
1999 — a.k.a. Memento Mori, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Art School Confidential
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check