Janalima85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
20
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
21
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147