JaneAutumn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Bang Bang You're Dead
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
18
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
37
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
49
Runaway Jury
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
54
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
55
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
57
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
63
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
75
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
83
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
90
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
98
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check