Jaou123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
24
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98