Jawahera's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Monk
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46