Jaytheduke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
30
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
37
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
38
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
40
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
49
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check