JBKISCOOL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Manic
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Der Räuber
2010 — a.k.a. The Robber, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
17
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42