Jcardoso's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
23
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117