Jcardoso's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check