JellyfishNorton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Soshite chichi ni naru
2013 — a.k.a. Like Father, Like Son, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dans la maison
2012 — a.k.a. In the House, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Coco avant Chanel
2009 — a.k.a. Coco Before Chanel, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Duchess
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41