JennieSaysBoo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
1977, in 1 top list Check -
15
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Awful Truth
1937, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
25
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28