JensonsBeard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
30
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
36
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
42
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
66
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
69
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
72
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
75
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
76
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
77
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
87
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
92
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
93
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
98
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
102
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34