Jerjerrod's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
10
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38