Jess145's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
22
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
24
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check