Jessicaboros's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check