Jetfoeh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45