Jezzorx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check