Jibbet10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
7
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Swiss Family Robinson
1960, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Pagemaster
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Don't Look Up
2021, in 1 top list -
19
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check